3. Liga
TORSCHÜTZEN
0 : 1
20’Amara CondéCondé
Michael EberweinEberwein41’
1 : 1Niklas KreuzerKreuzer62’
2 : 1Terrence BoydBoyd74’
3 : 13 : 2
79’Kai BrünkerBrünker
Wettbewerb3. Liga
Runde10. Spieltag
Anstoß24.09.2021, 19:00
StadionLeuna-Chemie-Stadion
SchiedsrichterFrank Willenborg
Zuschauer10.065
HeimHalle4-2-3-1
Wechsel
88’
Otto
Landgraf
54’
Badjie
Shcherbakovski
29’
Guttau
Derstroff
82’
Sechelmann
Müller
78’
Franzke
Knost
67’
Brünker
Kath
Ersatzbank
Daniel Mesenhöler (Tor)Luca Bendel (Tor)GriebschLöderHalangkBierschenk
Noah Kruth (Tor)BurgerDzogovicRieckmannHochSliskovic
Trainer
Florian Schnorrenberg
Christian Titz
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 83:39 | +44 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 61:36 | +25 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 56:27 | +29 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 67:50 | +17 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 58:40 | +18 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 56:48 | +8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 49:44 | +5 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 51:48 | +3 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 46:44 | +2 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 47:60 | -13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 36 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 46:71 | -25 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 56:66 | -10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 44:62 | -18 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 34:59 | -25 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 28:71 | -43 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aufsteiger Relegation Aufstieg Absteiger |
AUFSTELLUNG
Schreiber
Kastenhofer
Derstroff
Kreuzer
Eberwein
Shcherbakovski
Boyd
Sternberg
Titsch-Rivero
Landgraf
Nietfeld
Reimann
Knost
Müller
Müller
Kath
Çeka
Atik
Bittroff
Schuler
Obermair
Condé